Съдийски назначения 20-ти кръг Втора лига

9 март 2017 10:59

11 Мар 2017 г. Събота 12:30 ч.
Етър - Септември София

ГС:    Ивайло Иванов Стоянов    АС:    Иво Николаев Колев    Мирослав Максимов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев            
СН:    Красимир Здравков Стойчев     
 
11 Мар 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.
ФК Созопол - Несебър

ГС:    Георги Николов Кабаков    АС:    Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов    Стефан Делчев Делчев
4-ТИ:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев            
СН:    Райчо Стоянов Райчев     
 
11 Мар 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.
Витоша - ПФК Банско 1951 АД

ГС:    Боян Георгиев Славков    АС:    Георги Людмилов Калудов    Атанас Иванов Делчев
4-ТИ:    Радослав Петров Гидженов            
СН:    Георги Димитров Влъчков     
 
11 Мар 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.
Ботев Враца - ПФК Спартак Плевен

ГС:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов    АС:    Костадин Димитров Тановчев    Николай Георгиев Попниколов
4-ТИ:    Николай Валентинов Малджански            
СН:    Любен Иванов Трайков     
 
11 Мар 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.
Локомотив София - ОФК Поморие

ГС:    Таско Цанчев Тасков    АС:    Красимир Владимиров Миланов    Любин Живков Димитров
4-ТИ:    Петър Григоров Григоров            
СН:    Николай Рангелов Рангелов     
 
12 Мар 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА София ЕАД II - Левски Карлово

ГС:    Димитър Иванов Желязков    АС:    Михаил Иванов Кръстев    Теодор Пешев Петров
4-ТИ:    Никола Павлов Петров            
СН:    Кирил Петков Йорданов     
 
13 Мар 2017 г. Понеделник 15:30 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец АД II - Царско Село

ГС:    Рюстем Джемил Карагарен    АС:    Йордан Петров Петров    Николай Неделчев Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Димитър Михайлов Михайлов            
СН:    Красимир Иванов Василев     
 
13 Мар 2017 г. Понеделник 15:30 ч.
ФК Ботев Гълъбово 1945 - ФК Оборище Панагюрище

ГС:    Димитър Цолов Буров    АС:    Николай Петров Стайков    Пламен Руменов Ванков
4-ТИ:    Никола Илиянов Атанасов            
СН:    Тихомир Георгиев Боболов     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.