Съдийски назначения 23-ти кръг Втора лига

6 април 2017 11:01

8 Апр 2017 г. Събота 17:00 ч.
ОФК Поморие - ФК Ботев Гълъбово 1945

ГС:    Димитър Михайлов Михайлов    АС:    Христо Пламенов Хаджийски    Красимир Атанасов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Ивелин Венциславов Занев            
СН:    Милко Илиев Георгиев     
 
8 Апр 2017 г. Събота 17:00 ч.
ПФК Спартак Плевен - Витоша

ГС:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов    АС:    Николай Георгиев Попниколов    Кирил Валентинов Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Никола Павлов Петров            
СН:    Камен Михайлов Алексиев     
 
8 Апр 2017 г. Събота 17:00 ч.
ФК Оборище Панагюрище - ФК Созопол

ГС:    Вихрен Веселинов Манев    АС:    Димитър Добромиров Димитров    Станислав Руменов Груев
4-ТИ:    Павлин Хачик Тютюнджиян            
СН:    Красимир Здравков Стойчев     
 
9 Апр 2017 г. Неделя 17:00 ч.
Левски Карлово - Царско Село

ГС:    Вангел Борисов Вангелов    АС:    Николай Петров Стайков    Иво Величков Боев
4-ТИ:    Димитър Иванов Желязков            
СН:    Красимир Иванов Василев     
 
9 Апр 2017 г. Неделя 17:00 ч.
Септември София - ПФК ЦСКА София ЕАД II

ГС:    Димитър Цолов Буров    АС:    Георги Петров Георгиев    Даниел Жаниев Цолов
4-ТИ:    Николай Валентинов Малджански            
СН:    Галина Лазарова Донева     
 
10 Апр 2017 г. Понеделник 17:00 ч.
Локомотив София - Ботев Враца

ГС:    Станимир Лозанов Тренчев    АС:    Красимир Владимиров Миланов    Костадин Димитров Тановчев
4-ТИ:    Георги Милков Андреев            
СН:    Николай Георгиев Ангелов     
 
10 Апр 2017 г. Понеделник 17:00 ч.
Етър - ПФК Лудогорец АД II

ГС:    Владимир Вълков Вълков    АС:    Георги Людмилов Калудов    Ириней Марчев Бодуров
4-ТИ:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев            
СН:    Христо Тенев Недялков     
 
10 Апр 2017 г. Понеделник 17:00 ч.
ПФК Банско 1951 АД - Несебър

ГС:    Цанко Костадинов Миндалов    АС:    Енчо Христов Енчев    Асен Крумов Крумов
4-ТИ:    Румен Красимиров Христов             
СН:    Тихомир Димитров Костовски     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.