Съдийски назначения 24-ти кръг Втора лига

12 април 2017 11:02

14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
Царско Село - ФК Оборище Панагюрище

ГС:    Валентин Станчев Железов    АС:    Стефан Димитров Димитров    Мурад Шабан Вели
4-ТИ:    Георги Милков Андреев            
СН:    Алексей Иванов Николов     
 
14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
ФК Созопол - ПФК Спартак Плевен

ГС:    Таско Цанчев Тасков    АС:    Николай Георгиев Георгиев    Младен Маринчев Маринов
4-ТИ:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев            
СН:    Красимир Здравков Стойчев     
 
14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА София ЕАД II - ОФК Поморие

ГС:    Мустафа Севди Шефкет    АС:    Стефан Делчев Делчев    Атанас Иванов Делчев
4-ТИ:    Петър Григоров Григоров            
СН:    Красимир Драганов Драганов     
 
14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
Несебър - Левски Карлово

ГС:    Йото Валентинов Гарабедов    АС:    Петър Велизаров Митрев    Георги Любомиров Минев
4-ТИ:    Калоян Венелинов Кирилов            
СН:    Борис Димитров Борисов     
 
14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
ФК Ботев Гълъбово 1945 - Локомотив София

ГС:    Ивелин Венциславов Занев    АС:    Мирослав Пламенов Марков    Светослав Станимиров Стойчев
4-ТИ:    Никола Илиянов Атанасов            
СН:    Тихомир Георгиев Боболов     
 
14 Апр 2017 г. Петък 17:00 ч.
Ботев Враца - Етър

ГС:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов    АС:    Александър Ангелов Атанасов    Димо Дамянов Вълчев
4-ТИ:    Николай Валентинов Малджански            
СН:    Николай Рангелов Рангелов     
 
13 Апр 2017 г. Четвъртък 14:00 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец АД II - ПФК Банско 1951 АД

ГС:    Павлин Хачик Тютюнджиян    АС:    Светослав Георгиев Динев    Васил Стоянов Шавов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Иванов Желязков            
СН:    Любомир Йорданов Войков     
 
17 Апр 2017 г. Понеделник 15:30 ч.
Витоша - Септември София

ГС:    Румен Красимиров Христов     АС:    Иво Николаев Колев    Красимир Владимиров Миланов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Цолов Буров            
СН:    Георги Димитров Влъчков     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.