Съдийски назначения 28-ми кръг Втора лига

11 май 2017 10:58

13 Май 2017 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец АД II - ФК Оборище Панагюрище

ГС:    Стефан Демирев Павлов    АС:    Стефан Димитров Димитров    Васил Стоянов Шавов
4-ТИ:    Павлин Хачик Тютюнджиян            
СН:    Любомир Йорданов Войков     
 
13 Май 2017 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
Левски Карлово - ПФК Спартак Плевен

ГС:    Георги Милков Гинчев    АС:    Здравко Веселинов Николов    Даниел Пенчев Йорданов
4-ТИ:    Радослав Петров Гидженов            
СН:    Красимир Здравков Стойчев     
 
13 Май 2017 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
ПФК Банско 1951 АД - Септември София

ГС:    Вангел Борисов Вангелов    АС:    Георги Петров Георгиев    Георги Любомиров Минев
4-ТИ:    Йото Валентинов Гарабедов            
СН:    Георги Димитров Влъчков     
 
13 Май 2017 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
Несебър - ОФК Поморие

ГС:    Ангел Детелинов Баялцалиев    АС:    Тони Бонев Пандарски    Петър Димчев Стойчевски
4-ТИ:    Валентин Станчев Железов            
СН:    Любен Иванов Трайков     
 
13 Май 2017 г. Събота 18:00 ч.
Царско Село - Локомотив София

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров    АС:    Енчо Христов Енчев    Никифор Деянов Велков
4-ТИ:    Николай Валентинов Малджански            
СН:    Николай Тодоров Петров     
 
14 Май 2017 г. Неделя 18:00 ч.
Витоша - Ботев Враца

ГС:    Неделчо Танчев Гаджалов    АС:    Георги Людмилов Калудов    Петър Велизаров Митрев
4-ТИ:    Християна Красимирова Гутева            
СН:    Костадин Георгиев Стоичков     
 
14 Май 2017 г. Неделя 18:00 ч.
ФК Созопол - Етър

ГС:    Петър Кирилов Костадинов     АС:    Георги Пламенов Тодоров    Диян Христов Вълков
4-ТИ:    Димитър Цолов Буров            
СН:    Красимир Драганов Драганов     
 
14 Май 2017 г. Неделя 18:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА София ЕАД II - ФК Ботев Гълъбово 1945

ГС:    Калоян Венелинов Кирилов    АС:    Димитър Герчев Димитров    Калин Валентинов Киров
4-ТИ:    Георги Милков Андреев            
СН:    Николай Георгиев Нанев     
 


СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.