Съдийски назначения 2-ри кръг Първа лига

20 юли 2017 10:59

21 Юли 2017 г. Петък 18:45 ч.
ФК Верея - ПФК Черно море

ГС:    Ангел Детелинов Баялцалиев          АС1:    Мартин Руменов Ангелов    АС2:    Димитър Русенов Русев
4-ТИ:    Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов    ДАС1:    Георги Николов Кабаков    ДАС2:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев
СН:    Евгени Георгиев Георгиев     
 
21 Юли 2017 г. Петък 21:00 ч.
Витоша - Етър

ГС:    Владимир Вълков Вълков    АС1:    Георги Людмилов Калудов    АС2:    Йордан Петров Петров
4-ТИ:    Румен Емилов Иванов      ДАС1:    Георги Кънчев Димитров    ДАС2:    Петър Стефанов Доровски
СН:    Йордан Костадинов Иванов     
 
22 Юли 2017 г. Събота 18:45 ч.
ОФК Пирин ЕООД - Септември София

ГС:    Ангел Любенов Ангелов            АС1:    Веселин Мишев Добриянов    АС2:    Павлин Цветанов Михайлов
4-ТИ:    Георги Пламенов Тодоров    ДАС1:    Николай Йорданов Колев    ДАС2:    Радослав Петров Гидженов
СН:    Йордан Динков Сталев     
 
22 Юли 2017 г. Събота 21:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА–София - ПФК Лудогорец 1945 АД

ГС:    Ивайло Иванов Стоянов               АС1:    Иво Николаев Колев    АС2:    Георги Йорданов Дойнов
4-ТИ:    Мирослав Максимов Иванов    ДАС1:    Стефан Апостолов Апостолов    ДАС2:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов
СН:    Петър Стоянов Петров     
 
23 Юли 2017 г. Неделя 18:45 ч.
ПФК Славия АД - ПФК Ботев АД

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров         АС1:    Илиян Петров Капарашев    АС2:    Пламен Хинков Хинков
4-ТИ:    Николай Георгиев Георгиев    ДАС1:    Валентин Станчев Железов    ДАС2:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев
СН:    Димитър Панайотов Костов     
 
23 Юли 2017 г. Неделя 21:00 ч.
ПФК Локомотив Пловдив 1926 АД - ПФК Левски АД

ГС:    Станислав Георгиев Тодоров    АС1:    Петър Николов Джугански    АС2:    Мартин Иванов Димитров
4-ТИ:    Дениз Пиринов Соколов        ДАС1:    Никола Антонов Попов    ДАС2:    Волен Валентинов Чинков
СН:    Илонка Миланова Джалева     
 
24 Юли 2017 г. Понеделник 20:30 ч.
ФК Дунав 2010 - ПФК Берое ЕАД

ГС:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов    АС1:    Диян Христов Вълков    АС2:    Александър Ангелов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Даниел Милков Ников             ДАС1:    Румен Красимиров Христов     ДАС2:    Никола Павлов Петров
СН:    Георги Генов Нарлев
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.