Съдийски назначения 11-ти кръг Първа лига

28 септември 2017 10:59

29 Сеп 2017 г. Петък 17:30 ч.
ПФК Локомотив Пловдив 1926 АД - Септември София

ГС:    Николай Йорданов Колев        АС1:    Петър Николов Джугански    АС2:    Андрей Венков Николов
4-ТИ:    Пламен Хинков Хинков        ДАС1:    Георги Милков Гинчев        ДАС2:    Никола Павлов Петров
СН:    Антон Симеонов Генов     
 
29 Сеп 2017 г. Петък 20:00 ч.
ФК Верея - ПФК Славия АД

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров             АС1:    Илиян Петров Капарашев    АС2:    Даниел Милков Ников
4-ТИ:    Димитър Божидаров Стоилов    ДАС1:    Мустафа Севди Шефкет    ДАС2:    Йото Валентинов Гарабедов
СН:    Георги Крумов Виделов     
 
30 Сеп 2017 г. Събота 14:45 ч.
Етър - ПФК ЦСКА–София

ГС:    Валентин Станчев Железов    АС1:    Диян Христов Вълков           АС2:    Станимир Илков Илков
4-ТИ:    Дениз Пиринов Соколов      ДАС1:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов    ДАС2:    Димитър Цолов Буров
СН:    Илонка Миланова Джалева     
 
30 Сеп 2017 г. Събота 17:45 ч.
Витоша - ПФК Ботев АД

ГС:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов    АС1:    Александър Ангелов Атанасов     АС2:    Христо Пламенов Хаджийски
4-ТИ:    Драгомир Руменов Милев      ДАС1:    Димитър Михайлов Михайлов    ДАС2:    Васимир Маруан Ел-Хатиб
СН:    Костадин Ангелов Гергинов     
 
30 Сеп 2017 г. Събота 20:00 ч.
ФК Дунав 2010 - ОФК Пирин ЕООД

ГС:    Никола Антонов Попов                      АС1:    Георги Йорданов Дойнов     АС2:    Младен Маринчев Маринов
4-ТИ:    Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов    ДАС1:    Георги Николов Кабаков    ДАС2:    Владимир Вълков Вълков
СН:    Георги Генов Нарлев     
 
1 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 17:30 ч.
ПФК Левски АД - ПФК Черно море

ГС:    Станислав Георгиев Тодоров      АС1:    Мартин Емилов Венев          АС2:    Мартин Иванов Димитров
4-ТИ:    Веселин Мишев Добриянов     ДАС1:    Ивайло Иванов Стоянов    ДАС2:    Георги Кънчев Димитров
СН:    Йордан Динков Сталев     
 
1 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 20:00 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец 1945 АД - ПФК Берое ЕАД

ГС:    Волен Валентинов Чинков            АС1:    Димитър Русенов Русев                АС2:    Мирослав Максимов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Велислав Христов Миленков    ДАС1:    Стефан Апостолов Апостолов    ДАС2:    Стефан Демирев Павлов
СН:    Мартин Живков Богдев     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.