Съдийски назначения 16-ти кръг Първа лига

16 ноември 2017 11:00

17 Ное 2017 г. Петък 17:30 ч.
ПФК Славия АД - Септември София

ГС:    Валентин Станчев Железов    АС1:    Станимир Илков Илков    АС2:    Пламен Хинков Хинков
4-ТИ:    Георги Петров Георгиев    ДАС1:    Димитър Иванов Желязков    ДАС2:    Никола Павлов Петров
СН:    Георги Генов Нарлев     
 
18 Ное 2017 г. Събота 13:00 ч.
ОФК Пирин ЕООД - ПФК Берое ЕАД

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров    АС1:    Диян Христов Вълков    АС2:    Александър Ангелов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Русенов Русев    ДАС1:    Ангел Детелинов Баялцалиев    ДАС2:    Владимир Вълков Вълков
СН:    Йордан Веселинов Гулев     
 
18 Ное 2017 г. Събота 15:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА–София - ПФК Ботев АД

ГС:    Волен Валентинов Чинков    АС1:    Мартин Емилов Венев    АС2:    Красимир Владимиров Миланов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Божидаров Стоилов    ДАС1:    Мартин Емилов Стоименов    ДАС2:    Вангел Борисов Вангелов
СН:    Йордан Костадинов Иванов     
 
18 Ное 2017 г. Събота 17:30 ч.
ПФК Локомотив Пловдив 1926 АД - ПФК Лудогорец 1945 АД

ГС:    Стефан Апостолов Апостолов    АС1:    Петър Николов Джугански    АС2:    Мирослав Максимов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Велислав Христов Миленков    ДАС1:    Станимир Лозанов Тренчев    ДАС2:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев
СН:    Костадин Ангелов Гергинов     
 
19 Ное 2017 г. Неделя 12:30 ч.
ФК Дунав 2010 - ПФК Черно море

ГС:    Станислав Георгиев Тодоров    АС1:    Георги Йорданов Дойнов    АС2:    Мартин Иванов Димитров
4-ТИ:    Мартин Руменов Ангелов    ДАС1:    Петър Кирилов Костадинов     ДАС2:    Петър Григоров Григоров
СН:    Веселин Богданов Йорданов     
 
19 Ное 2017 г. Неделя 17:30 ч.
Витоша - ПФК Левски АД

ГС:    Георги Димитров Давидов    АС1:    Милен Дончев Арабаджиев    АС2:    Даниел Милков Ников
4-ТИ:    Андрей Венков Николов    ДАС1:    Николай Йорданов Колев    ДАС2:    Георги Милков Гинчев
СН:    Радан Василев Мирянов     
 
20 Ное 2017 г. Понеделник 17:30 ч.
ФК Верея - Етър

ГС:    Георги Николов Кабаков    АС1:    Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов    АС2:    Христо Пламенов Хаджийски
4-ТИ:    Йордан Петров Петров    ДАС1:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов    ДАС2:    Калоян Венелинов Кирилов
СН:    Кольо Димитров Данев     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.