Съдийски назначения 20-ти кръг Първа лига

7 декември 2017 11:00

8 Дек 2017 г. Петък 17:30 ч.
Септември София - ПФК Черно море

ГС:    Станислав Георгиев Тодоров     АС1:    Мартин Иванов Димитров       АС2:    Красимир Владимиров Миланов
4-ТИ:    Николай Георгиев Георгиев    ДАС1:    Волен Валентинов Чинков    ДАС2:    Васимир Маруан Ел-Хатиб
СН:    Илонка Миланова Джалева     
 
9 Дек 2017 г. Събота 15:00 ч.
ПФК Ботев АД - Етър

ГС:    Ангел Любенов Ангелов                 АС1:    Драгомир Руменов Милев         АС2:    Андрей Венков Николов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Божидаров Стоилов    ДАС1:    Мартин Емилов Стоименов    ДАС2:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев
СН:    Кирил Петков Йорданов     
 
9 Дек 2017 г. Събота 17:30 ч.
ПФК Славия АД - ПФК Левски АД

ГС:    Георги Кънчев Димитров     АС1:    Дениз Пиринов Соколов      АС2:    Йордан Петров Петров
4-ТИ:    Тони Бонев Пандарски    ДАС1:    Георги Николов Кабаков    ДАС2:    Вангел Борисов Вангелов
СН:    Веселин Богданов Йорданов     
 
10 Дек 2017 г. Неделя 13:00 ч.
ФК Дунав 2010 - ПФК Локомотив Пловдив 1926 АД

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров    АС1:    Илиян Петров Капарашев     АС2:    Милен Дончев Арабаджиев
4-ТИ:    Станимир Илков Илков      ДАС1:    Стефан Демирев Павлов    ДАС2:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев
СН:    Димитър Панайотов Костов     
 
10 Дек 2017 г. Неделя 15:00 ч.
ФК Верея - Витоша

ГС:    Николай Йорданов Колев                 АС1:    Иво Николаев Колев                   АС2:    Даниел Милков Ников
4-ТИ:    Мартин Веселинов Маргаритов    ДАС1:    Радослав Петров Гидженов    ДАС2:    Румен Красимиров Христов 
СН:    Георги Крумов Виделов     
 
10 Дек 2017 г. Неделя 17:00 ч.
ПФК ЦСКА–София - ПФК Берое ЕАД

ГС:    Ивайло Иванов Стоянов              АС1:    Георги Йорданов Дойнов        АС2:    Мирослав Максимов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Младен Маринчев Маринов    ДАС1:    Георги Димитров Давидов    ДАС2:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов
СН:    Костадин Ангелов Гергинов     
 
11 Дек 2017 г. Понеделник 17:30 ч.
ОФК Пирин ЕООД - ПФК Лудогорец 1945 АД

ГС:    Никола Антонов Попов             АС1:    Веселин Мишев Добриянов          АС2:    Георги Пламенов Тодоров
4-ТИ:    Петър Николов Джугански    ДАС1:    Ангел Детелинов Баялцалиев    ДАС2:    Рюстем Джемил Карагарен
СН:    Константин Делов Писков     
 

СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.