Logo
Language:

За БФС // Отдел спортно-технически // Юношески и аматьорски първенства // Женски футбол

Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 Локомотив Ст Загора 10 10 0 0 82 30
2 НСА 10 10 0 0 65 30
3 Барокко 11 9 0 2 29 27
4 Севлиево Лейдис 11 6 3 2 18 21
5 Етър ВТ 11 6 2 3 7 20
6 Пълдин Пд 11 6 1 4 11 19
7 ЛП Супер Спорт 11 6 0 5 14 18
8 Пирин АД 11 5 2 4 -2 17
9 Риал 11 5 1 5 4 16
10 Спортика 11 5 1 5 0 16
11 Локомотив Пд 11 3 1 7 -11 10
12 ЖФК Варна 11 3 1 7 -19 10
13 Енко Пд 11 3 0 8 -21 9
14 Янтра 11 2 0 9 -50 6
15 Светкавица 11 2 0 9 -35 6
16 Олимпия 11 0 0 11 -92 0

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.03.22 13:30 Олимпия -:- Енко Пд
05.03.22 13:30 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- Спортика
05.03.22 13:30 Локомотив Пд -:- Барокко
05.03.22 13:30 Пирин АД -:- Севлиево Лейдис
05.03.22 13:30 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- НСА
05.03.22 13:30 ЖФК Варна -:- Светкавица
06.03.22 13:30 Етър ВТ -:- Янтра
06.03.22 13:30 Риал -:- Пълдин Пд

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.08.21 18:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 3:0 Спортика
29.08.21 11:00 Барокко 1:2 НСА
29.08.21 18:00 ЖФК Варна 1:3 Янтра
29.08.21 18:00 Олимпия 1:9 Севлиево Лейдис
29.08.21 18:00 Етър ВТ 0:6 Локомотив Ст Загора
29.08.21 18:00 Светкавица 0:2 Енко Пд
29.08.21 18:00 Локомотив Пд 2:4 Пълдин Пд
29.08.21 18:00 Риал 4:0 Пирин АД

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
04.09.21 11:00 Пирин АД 0:8 НСА
04.09.21 16:00 Пълдин Пд 8:1 ЖФК Варна
04.09.21 17:00 Енко Пд 0:1 Барокко
04.09.21 17:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 22:0 Олимпия
05.09.21 12:00 Риал 2:2 Етър ВТ
05.09.21 17:00 Янтра 3:0 Светкавица
05.09.21 17:00 Севлиево Лейдис 1:0 ЛП Супер Спорт
05.09.21 17:00 Спортика 10:1 Локомотив Пд

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.09.21 11:00 ЖФК Варна 2:1 Спортика
11.09.21 11:30 Светкавица 0:5 Пълдин Пд
11.09.21 17:00 Олимпия 0:6 Риал
11.09.21 17:00 Локомотив Пд 4:6 Севлиево Лейдис
11.09.21 17:00 Барокко 8:0 Янтра
11.09.21 17:00 НСА 11:0 Енко Пд
12.09.21 11:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:6 Локомотив Ст Загора
12.09.21 16:30 Етър ВТ 1:1 Пирин АД

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.09.21 16:00 Пирин АД 1:0 Енко Пд
25.09.21 16:00 Янтра 0:13 НСА
25.09.21 16:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 3:0 Локомотив Пд
26.09.21 11:00 Пълдин Пд 0:2 Барокко
26.09.21 14:00 Спортика 5:1 Светкавица
26.09.21 15:00 Севлиево Лейдис 1:1 ЖФК Варна
26.09.21 16:00 Риал 0:3 ЛП Супер Спорт
26.09.21 16:00 Етър ВТ 13:1 Олимпия

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.10.21 13:30 Олимпия 2:7 Пирин АД
02.10.21 16:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:1 Етър ВТ
02.10.21 16:00 ЖФК Варна 0:6 Локомотив Ст Загора
02.10.21 16:00 Барокко 6:0 Спортика
02.10.21 16:00 Енко Пд 2:0 Янтра
02.10.21 16:00 Локомотив Пд 1:6 Риал
03.10.21 12:00 НСА 6:0 Пълдин Пд
03.10.21 16:00 Светкавица 1:4 Севлиево Лейдис

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.10.21 15:30 Пълдин Пд 6:1 Енко Пд
09.10.21 15:30 Локомотив Ст Загора 18:0 Светкавица
10.10.21 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 0:1 Барокко
10.10.21 15:30 Етър ВТ 2:0 Локомотив Пд
10.10.21 15:30 Риал 3:0 ЖФК Варна
10.10.21 15:30 Спортика 0:8 НСА
24.10.21 14:30 Пирин АД 5:1 Янтра
05.11.21 15:00 Олимпия 1:10 ЛП Супер Спорт

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.10.21 НСА 3:0 Севлиево Лейдис
16.10.21 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:1 Пирин АД
16.10.21 Барокко 1:2 Локомотив Ст Загора
16.10.21 13:30 Янтра 1:7 Пълдин Пд
16.10.21 15:30 Енко Пд 0:2 Спортика
17.10.21 12:00 Светкавица 3:1 Риал
17.10.21 14:30 ЖФК Варна 0:3 Етър ВТ
24.10.21 14:30 Локомотив Пд 10:0 Олимпия

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.10.21 14:30 Пирин АД 0:1 Пълдин Пд
30.10.21 14:30 Олимпия 0:3 ЖФК Варна
30.10.21 14:30 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:0 Локомотив Пд
31.10.21 12:00 Локомотив Ст Загора отл. НСА
31.10.21 14:30 Севлиево Лейдис 2:0 Енко Пд
31.10.21 14:30 Етър ВТ 5:0 Светкавица
31.10.21 14:30 Риал 0:6 Барокко
31.10.21 14:30 Спортика 3:0 Янтра

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
06.11.21 14:00 Локомотив Пд 2:2 Пирин АД
06.11.21 14:00 Барокко 2:0 Етър ВТ
06.11.21 14:00 НСА 3:0 Риал
06.11.21 14:00 Енко Пд 0:3 Локомотив Ст Загора
06.11.21 14:00 Пълдин Пд 0:2 Спортика
07.11.21 10:30 ЖФК Варна 0:2 ЛП Супер Спорт
07.11.21 11:30 Янтра 1:7 Севлиево Лейдис
07.11.21 14:00 Светкавица 11:0 Олимпия

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.11.21 11:30 Пирин АД 2:0 Спортика
13.11.21 13:30 Локомотив Ст Загора 12:0 Янтра
13.11.21 13:30 Олимпия 0:3 Барокко
13.11.21 13:30 ЛП Супер Спорт 7:0 Светкавица
13.11.21 13:30 Локомотив Пд 3:1 ЖФК Варна
13.11.21 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:2 Пълдин Пд
13.11.21 14:00 Риал 0:1 Енко Пд
13.11.21 14:30 Етър ВТ 1:10 НСА

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20.11.21 13:30 ЖФК Варна 2:0 Пирин АД
20.11.21 13:30 Барокко 3:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
20.11.21 13:30 НСА 3:0 Олимпия
20.11.21 13:30 Янтра 0:1 Риал
20.11.21 13:30 Енко Пд 1:2 Етър ВТ
21.11.21 11:30 Пълдин Пд 0:5 Локомотив Ст Загора
21.11.21 13:30 Светкавица 0:1 Локомотив Пд
21.11.21 13:30 Спортика 0:0 Севлиево Лейдис

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.03.22 13:30 Олимпия -:- Енко Пд
05.03.22 13:30 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- Спортика
05.03.22 13:30 Локомотив Пд -:- Барокко
05.03.22 13:30 Пирин АД -:- Севлиево Лейдис
05.03.22 13:30 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- НСА
05.03.22 13:30 ЖФК Варна -:- Светкавица
06.03.22 13:30 Етър ВТ -:- Янтра
06.03.22 13:30 Риал -:- Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.03.22 14:00 Барокко -:- ЖФК Варна
12.03.22 14:00 Янтра -:- Олимпия
12.03.22 14:00 Енко Пд -:- ЛП Супер Спорт
12.03.22 14:00 НСА -:- Локомотив Пд
13.03.22 14:00 Светкавица -:- Пирин АД
13.03.22 14:00 Пълдин Пд -:- Етър ВТ
13.03.22 14:00 Спортика -:- Риал
13.03.22 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис -:- Локомотив Ст Загора

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
19.03.22 14:30 Локомотив Пд -:- Енко Пд
19.03.22 14:30 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- Янтра
19.03.22 14:30 Пирин АД -:- Локомотив Ст Загора
19.03.22 14:30 ЖФК Варна -:- НСА
20.03.22 14:30 Светкавица -:- Барокко
20.03.22 14:30 Етър ВТ -:- Спортика
20.03.22 14:30 Олимпия -:- Пълдин Пд
20.03.22 14:30 Риал -:- Севлиево Лейдис