За БФС // Отдел спортно-технически // Юношески и аматьорски първенства // U15

Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ПФК "Берое" 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ПОФК "Ботев" Вр 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ПФК "Лудогорец" 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ФК "Национал" 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ПФК "Левски" 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ПФК "Септември" София 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ПФК "Черно море" 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ПФК "Добруджа" 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ПФК "Славия" 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 ПФК ЦСКА-София 0 0 0 0 0 0

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.08.18 10:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ПФК "Черно море"
28.08.18 10:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Вр -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
28.08.18 10:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Левски"
28.08.18 11:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. -:- ФК "Национал"
28.08.18 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ПФК "Берое"
28.08.18 17:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс -:- ПФК "Добруджа"
04.09.18 15:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Славия"
04.09.18 17:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.08.18 10:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ПФК "Черно море"
28.08.18 10:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Вр -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
28.08.18 10:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Левски"
28.08.18 11:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. -:- ФК "Национал"
28.08.18 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ПФК "Берое"
28.08.18 17:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс -:- ПФК "Добруджа"
04.09.18 15:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Славия"
04.09.18 17:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Черно море" -:- ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
09.09.18 11:00 ФК "Национал" -:- ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
09.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" -:- ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
09.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Левски" -:- ПФК "Септември" София
09.09.18 11:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София -:- ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
09.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Славия" -:- ПФК "Добруджа"
09.09.18 15:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
09.09.18 15:00 ПФК "Берое" -:- ПОФК "Ботев" Вр

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.09.18 10:30 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
16.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Добруджа" -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
16.09.18 11:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. -:- ПФК "Берое"
16.09.18 11:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ФК "Национал"
16.09.18 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс -:- ПФК "Черно море"
16.09.18 15:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Вр -:- ФК "Етър" (Вт)
16.09.18 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ПФК "Славия"
16.09.18 16:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен -:- ПФК "Левски"