Logo
Language:

Grassroots // Жени и девойки // Резултати

Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 НСА 17 16 1 0 51 49
2 Локомотив Ст Загора 18 16 1 1 84 49
3 Пълдин Пд 17 10 1 6 26 31
4 Спортика 16 9 3 4 37 30
5 ЛП Супер Спорт 16 9 2 5 7 29
6 Севлиево Лейдис 17 8 3 6 -11 27
7 Лудогорец 17 5 3 9 5 18
8 Енко Пд 16 4 3 9 -27 15
9 Пирин 16 4 2 10 -19 14
10 Етър ВТ 17 3 4 10 -23 13
11 Дунав 16 1 4 11 -43 7
12 София Лейдис 15 0 1 14 -87 1
13 2 0 0 2 -10 0
14 2 0 0 2 -10 0

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
27.04.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- Спортика
27.04.24 14:00 Енко Пд -:- НСА
27.04.24 15:00 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- София Лейдис
28.04.24 12:00 Пирин -:- Дунав
28.04.24 14:00 Лудогорец -:- Етър ВТ

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.09.23 16:00 Етър ВТ 0:1 Севлиево Лейдис
02.09.23 16:00 Пълдин Пд 1:4 НСА
02.09.23 17:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 6:0 Енко Пд
04.09.23 11:00 Спортика 10:0 Дунав
03.12.23 12:00 Лудогорец 3:1 Пирин

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.09.23 14:00 София Лейдис 0:9 Пълдин Пд
10.09.23 16:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:2 Лудогорец
10.09.23 17:00 НСА 2:1 Спортика
11.11.23 12:00 Дунав 0:0 Етър ВТ
17.12.23 13:00 Пирин 0:2 Локомотив Ст Загора

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.09.23 14:00 Лудогорец 8:0 Дунав
16.09.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 7:2 Севлиево Лейдис
16.09.23 14:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 4:1 Енко Пд
16.09.23 17:00 Спортика 6:0 София Лейдис
17.09.23 14:00 Етър ВТ 0:3 НСА

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.09.23 16:00 София Лейдис 0:7 Етър ВТ
30.09.23 11:00 Пълдин Пд 1:1 Спортика
30.09.23 12:00 НСА 2:0 Лудогорец
30.09.23 14:00 Пирин 1:2 ЛП Супер Спорт
30.09.23 15:00 Дунав 0:7 Локомотив Ст Загора

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
07.10.23 12:00 Лудогорец 10:1 София Лейдис
07.10.23 14:00 Енко Пд 0:3 Пирин
07.10.23 14:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:2 Севлиево Лейдис
07.10.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 3:4 НСА
08.10.23 16:00 Етър ВТ 1:3 Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.10.23 10:00 Дунав 1:2 ЛП Супер Спорт
15.10.23 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:0 Енко Пд
21.10.23 13:00 София Лейдис 1:8 Локомотив Ст Загора
07.11.23 12:00 Спортика 0:0 Етър ВТ
17.12.23 11:00 Пълдин Пд 6:0 Лудогорец

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
21.10.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:2 НСА
21.10.23 12:00 Лудогорец 5:4 Спортика
21.10.23 14:00 Пирин 1:3 Севлиево Лейдис
22.10.23 12:00 Енко Пд 2:0 Дунав
15.11.23 11:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 4:0 Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.10.23 12:00 Дунав 0:0 Пирин
28.10.23 15:30 Спортика 3:4 Локомотив Ст Загора
28.10.23 16:00 София Лейдис 0:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
21.11.23 14:30 Етър ВТ 0:0 Лудогорец
03.12.23 14:00 НСА 7:0 Енко Пд

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
04.11.23 13:00 Енко Пд 5:0 София Лейдис
04.11.23 14:00 Пирин 0:1 НСА
04.11.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 8:0 Етър ВТ
04.11.23 14:30 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:0 Пълдин Пд
05.11.23 14:30 Севлиево Лейдис 3:1 Дунав

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.11.23 14:00 Пълдин Пд 3:0 Енко Пд
11.11.23 15:00 Спортика 1:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
12.11.23 12:00 Лудогорец 1:2 Локомотив Ст Загора
12.11.23 13:00 София Лейдис 0:2 Пирин
23.11.23 15:00 НСА 7:0 Севлиево Лейдис

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.11.23 12:00 Пирин 0:5 Пълдин Пд
18.11.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 2:0 Етър ВТ
18.11.23 13:00 Енко Пд 0:3 Спортика
19.11.23 13:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:2 София Лейдис
19.11.23 14:00 Дунав 0:3 НСА

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.11.23 12:00 Пълдин Пд 4:0 Севлиево Лейдис
26.11.23 11:00 Лудогорец 0:0 ЛП Супер Спорт
26.11.23 12:00 София Лейдис 0:2 Дунав
14.12.23 14:30 Спортика 4:0 Пирин
17.12.23 12:00 Етър ВТ 2:0 Енко Пд

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.11.23 14:00 НСА 7:0 София Лейдис
09.12.23 11:00 Енко Пд 2:1 Лудогорец
09.12.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:3 Локомотив Ст Загора
09.12.23 12:00 Пирин 1:0 Етър ВТ
10.12.23 11:00 Дунав 0:1 Пълдин Пд
10.12.23 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 0:3 Спортика

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.03.24 12:00 НСА 2:1 Пълдин Пд
02.03.24 13:00 Енко Пд 0:9 Локомотив Ст Загора
03.03.24 11:00 Дунав 0:3 Спортика
03.03.24 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 3:0 Етър ВТ
03.03.24 12:00 Пирин 1:0 Лудогорец

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.03.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 5:1 Пирин
09.03.24 13:00 Спортика 1:3 НСА
10.03.24 12:00 Лудогорец 1:3 Севлиево Лейдис
10.03.24 12:00 Етър ВТ 2:2 Дунав
10.03.24 13:00 Пълдин Пд 6:0 София Лейдис

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.03.24 13:00 НСА 6:0 Етър ВТ
16.03.24 13:00 Енко Пд 3:0 ЛП Супер Спорт
16.03.24 14:00 Дунав отл. Лудогорец
17.03.24 13:00 Севлиево Лейдис 0:7 Локомотив Ст Загора
24.04.24 13:00 София Лейдис отл. Спортика

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.03.24 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 4:1 Пирин
23.03.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 5:1 Дунав
23.03.24 15:00 Спортика 2:0 Пълдин Пд
24.03.24 12:00 Лудогорец 0:4 НСА
24.03.24 14:00 Етър ВТ 7:2 София Лейдис

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.03.24 11:00 Пълдин Пд 3:0 Етър ВТ
30.03.24 12:00 София Лейдис 0:6 Лудогорец
30.03.24 13:30 Пирин 1:1 Енко Пд
30.03.24 14:00 НСА 1:1 Локомотив Ст Загора
31.03.24 13:00 Севлиево Лейдис 1:2 ЛП Супер Спорт

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.04.24 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 4:0 Дунав
13.04.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 16:1 София Лейдис
13.04.24 14:00 Енко Пд 1:1 Севлиево Лейдис
14.04.24 12:00 Лудогорец 1:2 Пълдин Пд
14.04.24 13:30 Етър ВТ 0:8 Спортика

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20.04.24 12:00 Спортика 4:1 Лудогорец
20.04.24 13:00 НСА 2:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
20.04.24 15:30 Дунав 0:0 Енко Пд
20.04.24 17:00 Пълдин Пд 1:4 Локомотив Ст Загора
21.04.24 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 3:1 Пирин

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
27.04.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- Спортика
27.04.24 14:00 Енко Пд -:- НСА
27.04.24 15:00 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- София Лейдис
28.04.24 12:00 Пирин -:- Дунав
28.04.24 14:00 Лудогорец -:- Етър ВТ

Програма кръг 22

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
01.05.24 12:00 София Лейдис -:- Енко Пд
01.05.24 12:00 НСА -:- Пирин
01.05.24 14:00 Дунав -:- Севлиево Лейдис
01.05.24 14:00 Етър ВТ -:- Локомотив Ст Загора
01.05.24 17:00 Пълдин Пд -:- ЛП Супер Спорт

Програма кръг 23

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.05.24 11:00 Енко Пд -:- Пълдин Пд
11.05.24 13:00 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- Спортика
11.05.24 14:00 Пирин -:- София Лейдис
12.05.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- Лудогорец
12.05.24 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис -:- НСА

Програма кръг 24

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.05.24 14:00 Спортика -:- Енко Пд
18.05.24 15:00 НСА -:- Дунав
18.05.24 16:00 Пълдин Пд -:- Пирин
19.05.24 13:00 София Лейдис -:- Севлиево Лейдис
19.05.24 14:00 Етър ВТ -:- ЛП Супер Спорт

Програма кръг 25

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.05.24 11:00 Дунав -:- София Лейдис
25.05.24 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт -:- Лудогорец
25.05.24 16:00 Енко Пд -:- Етър ВТ
25.05.24 16:00 Пирин -:- Спортика
26.05.24 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис -:- Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 26

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.06.24 13:00 София Лейдис -:- НСА
08.06.24 13:00 Етър ВТ -:- Пирин
08.06.24 13:00 Пълдин Пд -:- Дунав
08.06.24 13:00 Лудогорец -:- Енко Пд
08.06.24 13:00 Спортика -:- Севлиево Лейдис
08.06.24 13:00 Локомотив Ст Загора -:- ЛП Супер Спорт