Крайни резултати от първия ден на детския футболен турнир "Купа София" под егидата на БФС:
Възраст 2009 – поток 1
9:00 – ПФК Славия София – ФК Национал София 1:1
10:30 – ПФК Черно море Варна – ФК Левски Раковски 3:2
12:00 – ПФК Ботев Пловдив – ФА ДИТ София 1:0
13:30 – ПФК Локомотив Пловдив – ПФК ЦСКА София 2:2
Възраст 2009 – поток 2
09:00 – ПФК Левски София – ФК Витоша Бистрица 0:4
10:30 – ФК Несебър – ПФК Септември София 2:0
12:00 – ФК Национал София – ФА ДИТ София 2:1
13:30 – ФК Арес София – ПФК Славия София 0:1
Възраст 2010 – поток 1
09:00 – ПФК Черно море Варна – ФК Спартак София 10:0
10:30 – ПФК ЦСКА София – ФА ДИТ София 2:3
12:00 – ФК Дунав Русе – ФК Национал София 2:4
13:30 – ФК Приказките Добрич – ПФК Левски София 1:2
Възраст 2010 – поток 2
09:00 – ФК Национал София – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 0:0
10:10 – ФК Миньор Перник – ФК Витоша 13 София 3:1
11:20 – ФК Несебър – ПФК Левски София 0:4
12:30 – ПФК ЦСКА 1948 София – ФК Левски Раковски 21:0
Възраст 2010 – поток 3
09:00 – ФК Шипка Старс Асеновград – ПФК Левски София 1:1
10:10 – ФК Витоша 13 София – ФК Талант София 4:0
11:20 – ФК Национал София – ФА ДИТ София 5:0
12:30 – ФК Севлиево – ФК Арес София 1:0
Възраст 2011 – поток 1
13:00 – ФК Левски Раковски – ПФК Пирин Благоевград 1:2
14:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб – ПФК ЦСКА София 1:2
15:00 – ФК Марек Дупница – ПФК ЦСКА 1948 София 2:4
16:00 – ФА ДИТ София – МФК Тича Варна 4:0
Възраст 2011 – поток 2
13:00 – ФК Левски Раковски – ПФК Септември София 0:10
14:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб – ПФК ЦСКА София 1:4
15:00 – ФК Арес София – ФК Елит София 1:0
16:00 – ФК Барококо София – ФК Национал София 0:4
Възраст 2012 – поток 1
09:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб – ПФК Левски София 2:1
10:00 – ДФК Шампион София – ДФК Болярчета В. Търново 1:2
11:00 – ФК Приказките Добрич – ДФК Хлапетата Благоевград 0:2
12:00 – ПФК ЦСКА София – ФК Национал София 1:1
Възраст 2012 – поток 2
09:00 – ФК Национал София – ФК Несебър 3:1
10:00 – ДФК Хлапетата Благоевград – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 3:0
11:00 – ФА ДИТ София – ФК Витоша 13 София 1:2
12:00 – ФК Барококо София – ПФК Левски София 0:6
Възраст 2013 – поток 1
11:00 – ПФК Локомотив София – ФК Национал София 1:6
12:00 – ПФК Черно море Варна – ПФК Левски София 0:4
13:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб – ДФК Хлапетата Благоевград 0:7
14:00 – ДФК Болярчетата В. Търново – ПФК ЦСКА София 7:0
Възраст 2013 – поток 2
09:00 – ФК ДИТ София – ПФК Септември София 0:1
09:00 – ПФК Левски София – ФК Национал София 0:0
10:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб – ДФК Лъвчетата София 3:6
10:00 – ФК Марек Дупница – ФК Спартак София 3:2
Възраст 2013 – поток 3
09:00 – ФК Левски Раковски – ФК Локомотив София 1:5
10:00 – ПФК Царско село София – ФА ДИТ София 3:0
11:00 – ФК Арес София – ФК Витоша 13 София 1:1
12:15 – ФК Национал София – ФК Барококо София 3:3
Възраст 2014 – поток 1
11:00 – ФК Национал София – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 2:3
12:00 – ФК Локомотив София – ПФК ЦСКА София 0:4
13:00 – ДФК Хлапетата Благоевград – ПФК Левски София 2:1
14:00 – ПФК Черно море Варна – ДФК Лъвчетата София 1:2
Възраст 2014 – поток 2
11:00 – ДФК Хлапетата Благоевград – ПФК Локомотив София 8:3
12:00 – ФК Национал София – ПФК Славия София 0:9
13:00 - ПФК ЦСКА София – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 9:2
14:00 – ФК Арес София – МФК Тича Варна 4:1
Възраст 2015
11:00 – ПФК Септември София – ФК Национал 1 София 2:3
13:00 – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 2 – ФК Национал София 2 - 0:11
14:00 – ФА ДИТ София – Олимпия Футбол Клуб 1 - 0:18
15:00 – ПФК ЦСКА София – ПФК Левски София 5:1