Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 ФК Русе 10 9 0 1 56 27
2 Squadra Azzurra 10 8 0 2 21 24
3 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 10 6 0 4 40 18
4 AMG Team 10 4 0 6 -22 12
5 ФК Вълците 10 2 0 8 -53 6
6 AFC Street Boys 10 1 0 9 -42 3

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.02.22 18:30 Squadra Azzurra 6:5 AMG Team
02.02.22 19:30 AFC Street Boys 6:5 ФК Вълците
02.02.22 20:30 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 2:6 ФК Русе

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.11.21 18:30 ФК Русе 15:2 ФК Вълците
24.11.21 19:30 AMG Team 9:7 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър
24.11.21 20:30 AFC Street Boys 4:10 Squadra Azzurra

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
01.12.21 18:30 ФК Вълците 2:13 Squadra Azzurra
01.12.21 19:30 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 8:2 AFC Street Boys
01.12.21 20:30 ФК Русе 12:3 AMG Team

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.12.21 18:30 AMG Team 9:8 ФК Вълците
08.12.21 19:30 AFC Street Boys 2:9 ФК Русе
08.12.21 20:30 Squadra Azzurra 3:14 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.12.21 18:30 ФК Вълците 4:14 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър
15.12.21 19:30 ФК Русе 2:3 Squadra Azzurra
15.12.21 20:30 AMG Team 11:7 AFC Street Boys

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
22.12.21 18:30 AFC Street Boys 3:6 ФК Вълците
22.12.21 19:30 Squadra Azzurra 3:2 AMG Team
22.12.21 20:30 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 3:4 ФК Русе

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.01.22 18:30 AFC Street Boys 2:8 Squadra Azzurra
05.01.22 19:30 ФК Русе 9:0 ФК Вълците
05.01.22 20:30 AMG Team 4:16 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.01.22 18:30 ФК Вълците 5:12 Squadra Azzurra
12.01.22 19:30 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 7:3 AFC Street Boys
12.01.22 20:30 ФК Русе 5:0 AMG Team

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
19.01.22 18:30 AFC Street Boys 2:5 ФК Русе
19.01.22 19:30 Squadra Azzurra 12:7 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър
19.01.22 20:30 AMG Team 0:5 ФК Вълците

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.01.22 18:30 ФК Вълците 3:12 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър
26.01.22 19:30 ФК Русе 9:3 Squadra Azzurra
26.01.22 20:30 AMG Team 9:5 AFC Street Boys

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.02.22 18:30 Squadra Azzurra 6:5 AMG Team
02.02.22 19:30 AFC Street Boys 6:5 ФК Вълците
02.02.22 20:30 Ултрапак Пейнт Мастър 2:6 ФК Русе