Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 УНСС 10 10 0 0 31 30
2 Локомотив Аксидия 10 7 0 3 19 21
3 Унекс 10 5 0 5 0 15
4 ФК "Вила Марк" 9 4 1 4 -5 13
5 Левски София 10 4 1 5 3 13
6 ЦСКА Футзал 9 4 0 5 -12 12
7 DXC Technology 10 3 0 7 -6 9
8 Ф.К. "Г" 10 1 0 9 -30 3

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.03.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия -:- DXC Technology
26.03.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал -:- УНСС
28.03.19 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Левски София
28.03.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- Унекс

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.10.18 19:00 Левски София 5:3 DXC Technology
30.10.18 20:45 Унекс 1:2 УНСС
01.11.18 19:00 Ф.К. "Г" 3:7 Локомотив Аксидия
01.11.18 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 7:3 ЦСКА Футзал

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
06.11.18 19:00 DXC Technology 5:3 ЦСКА Футзал
06.11.18 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия 3:0 ФК "Вила Марк"
08.11.18 19:00 УНСС 4:3 Ф.К. "Г"
08.11.18 20:45 Левски София 2:3 Унекс

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20.11.18 19:00 Унекс 9:5 DXC Technology
20.11.18 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" 4:6 Левски София
22.11.18 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 2:5 УНСС
22.11.18 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал 7:3 Локомотив Аксидия

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.12.18 19:00 DXC Technology 3:4 Локомотив Аксидия
11.12.18 20:45 Левски София 3:3 ФК "Вила Марк"
13.12.18 19:00 УНСС 7:4 ЦСКА Футзал
13.12.18 20:45 Унекс 5:0 Ф.К. "Г"

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.12.18 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия 3:4 УНСС
18.12.18 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 4:3 Унекс
20.12.18 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал 2:5 Левски София
20.12.18 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" 1:9 DXC Technology

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.01.19 19:00 DXC Technology 0:5 УНСС
08.01.19 20:45 Левски София 3:2 Локомотив Аксидия
10.01.19 19:00 Унекс 3:5 ЦСКА Футзал
10.01.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" 3:7 ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.01.19 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 11:8 DXC Technology
15.01.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал 7:6 Ф.К. "Г"
17.01.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия 6:3 Унекс
17.01.19 20:45 УНСС 4:3 Левски София

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.02.19 19:00 DXC Technology 4:3 Левски София
12.02.19 20:25 УНСС 8:3 Унекс
14.02.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия 7:5 Ф.К. "Г"
14.02.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал отл. ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.02.19 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал 3:2 DXC Technology
26.02.19 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 1:5 Локомотив Аксидия
28.02.19 19:00 Ф.К. "Г" 2:6 УНСС
28.02.19 20:45 Унекс 3:2 Левски София

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.03.19 19:00 DXC Technology 5:6 Унекс
12.03.19 20:45 Левски София 1:2 Ф.К. "Г"
14.03.19 19:00 УНСС 8:1 ФК "Вила Марк"
14.03.19 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия 11:3 ЦСКА Футзал

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.03.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия -:- DXC Technology
26.03.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал -:- УНСС
28.03.19 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Левски София
28.03.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- Унекс

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.04.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- Ф.К. "Г"
09.04.19 20:45 Унекс -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
11.04.19 19:00 Левски София -:- ЦСКА Футзал
11.04.19 20:45 УНСС -:- Локомотив Аксидия

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.04.19 19:00 УНСС -:- DXC Technology
16.04.19 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия -:- Левски София
18.04.19 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал -:- Унекс
18.04.19 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.К. "Г"

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.04.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
23.04.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- ЦСКА Футзал
25.04.19 19:00 Унекс -:- Локомотив Аксидия
25.04.19 20:45 Левски София -:- УНСС