Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 УНСС 5 5 0 0 9 15
2 Левски София 5 3 1 1 6 10
3 Локомотив Аксидия 5 3 0 2 3 9
4 ФК "Вила Марк" 5 2 1 2 -1 7
5 Унекс 4 2 0 2 3 6
6 DXC Technology 5 2 0 3 3 6
7 ЦСКА Футзал 5 1 0 4 -8 3
8 Ф.К. "Г" 4 0 0 4 -15 0

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.01.19 19:00 DXC Technology отл. УНСС
08.01.19 20:45 Левски София -:- Локомотив Аксидия
10.01.19 19:00 Унекс -:- ЦСКА Футзал
10.01.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- ФК "Вила Марк"

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.10.18 19:00 Левски София 5:3 DXC Technology
30.10.18 20:45 Унекс 1:2 УНСС
01.11.18 19:00 Ф.К. "Г" 3:7 Локомотив Аксидия
01.11.18 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 7:3 ЦСКА Футзал

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
06.11.18 19:00 DXC Technology 5:3 ЦСКА Футзал
06.11.18 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия 3:0 ФК "Вила Марк"
08.11.18 19:00 УНСС 4:3 Ф.К. "Г"
08.11.18 20:45 Левски София 2:3 Унекс

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20.11.18 19:00 Унекс 9:5 DXC Technology
20.11.18 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" 4:6 Левски София
22.11.18 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 2:5 УНСС
22.11.18 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал 7:3 Локомотив Аксидия

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.12.18 19:00 DXC Technology 3:4 Локомотив Аксидия
11.12.18 20:45 Левски София 3:3 ФК "Вила Марк"
13.12.18 19:00 УНСС 7:4 ЦСКА Футзал
13.12.18 20:45 Унекс отл. Ф.К. "Г"

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.12.18 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия 3:4 УНСС
18.12.18 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 4:3 Унекс
20.12.18 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал 2:5 Левски София
20.12.18 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" 1:9 DXC Technology

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08.01.19 19:00 DXC Technology отл. УНСС
08.01.19 20:45 Левски София -:- Локомотив Аксидия
10.01.19 19:00 Унекс -:- ЦСКА Футзал
10.01.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.01.19 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- DXC Technology
15.01.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал -:- Ф.К. "Г"
17.01.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия -:- Унекс
17.01.19 20:45 УНСС -:- Левски София

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.02.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- Левски София
12.02.19 20:25 УНСС -:- Унекс
14.02.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия -:- Ф.К. "Г"
14.02.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал -:- ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
19.02.19 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал -:- DXC Technology
19.02.19 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Локомотив Аксидия
21.02.19 19:00 Ф.К. "Г" -:- УНСС
21.02.19 20:45 Унекс -:- Левски София

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.02.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- Унекс
26.02.19 20:45 Левски София -:- Ф.К. "Г"
28.02.19 19:00 УНСС -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
28.02.19 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия -:- ЦСКА Футзал

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.03.19 19:00 Локомотив Аксидия -:- DXC Technology
05.03.19 20:45 ЦСКА Футзал -:- УНСС
07.03.19 19:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Левски София
07.03.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- Унекс

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.03.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- Ф.К. "Г"
12.03.19 20:45 Унекс -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
14.03.19 19:00 Левски София -:- ЦСКА Футзал
14.03.19 20:45 УНСС -:- Локомотив Аксидия

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
19.03.19 19:00 УНСС -:- DXC Technology
19.03.19 20:45 Локомотив Аксидия -:- Левски София
21.03.19 19:00 ЦСКА Футзал -:- Унекс
21.03.19 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.К. "Г"

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26.03.19 19:00 DXC Technology -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
26.03.19 20:45 Ф.К. "Г" -:- ЦСКА Футзал
28.03.19 19:00 Унекс -:- Локомотив Аксидия
28.03.19 20:45 Левски София -:- УНСС